Skip to content
Stereoboard

Valencia Grace Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Pop TikTok Stars

About Valencia Grace

Valencia Grace

Valencia Grace

Valencia Grace is a singer-songwriter and TikTok star from Dorset.

Having amassed millions of followers on TikTok for her singing videos, she has released a string of singles to date.

Valencia Grace has a trio of UK shows planned for November 2026. Catch her live by checking tour dates and ticket information via Stereoboard.


Valencia Grace upcoming events

Valencia Grace Tour Dates

3 upcoming shows

  • North America
  • Sorry no dates currently scheduled in this region

    to get notified when Valencia Grace confirms new shows in North America

  • UK & Ireland 3 events
  • NOV 27
    FRI
    London UK
    Dingwalls
    Tour Enter Abyss Tour
    View Event
  • NOV 28
    SAT
    Birmingham UK
    O2 Academy2 Birmingham
    Tour Enter Abyss Tour
    View Event
  • NOV 29
    SUN
    Manchester UK
    YES Pink Room
    Tour Enter Abyss Tour
    View Event

Artist videos

Valencia Grace Official Music Videos

Watch selected official music videos before you book tickets.

Lucky You're A Star (Official Music Video)

Dec 12 2025 · 114.2K views · 3:30

Watch On YouTube

Everything Reminds Me Of You (Official Visualiser)

Jun 21 2025 · 67.6K views · 2:53

Watch On YouTube

Valencia Grace - It Was You (Official Video)

Mar 25 2022 · 39.5K views · 2:51

Watch On YouTube

The Holy Trinity (Official Visualiser)

Jun 13 2025 · 21K views · 3:05

Watch On YouTube

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

Valencia Grace FAQ & Information

Tour Information

How many Valencia Grace shows are scheduled?

Valencia Grace currently has 3 upcoming shows listed on Stereoboard between Nov 27 - 29 2026. See the listings above for individual dates and venues.

In which cities will Valencia Grace be playing?

Valencia Grace shows include London, Birmingham, and Manchester. Open a date above for venue details and tickets.

What tour is Valencia Grace on?

Valencia Grace is currently touring on the Enter Abyss Tour. See the listings above for dates and venues.

What songs are Valencia Grace expected to play at these shows?
Valencia Grace usually perform their most popular and commercially successful songs at live shows, these may include the following tracks:
  • Guillotine
  • S!ut
  • Lucky You're A Star
  • Super Elastic
  • Voodoo
  • Everything Reminds Me Of You
  • There I Said It

Ticket Support

How much are Valencia Grace tickets?

Valencia Grace tickets on Stereoboard start from $27.20 at official primary sellers. Prices vary by date, city, and seating.

When do Valencia Grace tickets go on sale?

Tickets for Valencia Grace are on sale now across the listed dates. Open individual dates above for full ticket details.

Planning Your Visit

Where can I find hotels for Valencia Grace shows?

Hotel and accommodation options are listed on each individual event page. Open a date from the listings above to compare hotels near that venue on our map.

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Valencia Grace tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Valencia Grace tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Valencia Grace

Loading comments…