Skip to content
Stereoboard

Pat Hamilton Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

About Pat Hamilton

Pat Hamilton


Pat Hamilton upcoming events

Pat Hamilton Tour Dates

7 upcoming shows

  • UK & Ireland 7 events
  • SEP 3
    THU
    Belfast UK
    Barge
    View Event
  • SEP 10
    THU
    Brighton UK
    Komedia
    View Event
  • SEP 4
    FRI
    Dublin Ireland
    Whelans
    View Event
  • SEP 15
    TUE
    Edinburgh UK
    Sneaky Petes
    View Event
  • SEP 8
    TUE
    Leeds UK
    Oporto
    View Event
  • SEP 9
    WED
    London UK
    Social
    View Event
  • SEP 7
    MON
    Manchester UK
    Deaf Institute
    View Event

Need Any Help?

Pat Hamilton FAQ & Information

Tour Information

How many Pat Hamilton shows are scheduled?

Pat Hamilton currently has 7 upcoming shows listed on Stereoboard between Sep 3 - 15 2026. See the listings above for individual dates and venues.

In which cities will Pat Hamilton be playing?

Pat Hamilton shows include Belfast, Dublin, Manchester, Leeds, London, Brighton, and Edinburgh. Open a date above for venue details and tickets.

What songs are Pat Hamilton expected to play at these shows?
Pat Hamilton usually perform their most popular and commercially successful songs at live shows, these may include the following tracks:
  • Tears of Heaven
  • Fools Gold
  • Familiar Strangers
  • These Nights
  • Melissa

Ticket Support

How much are Pat Hamilton tickets?

Pat Hamilton tickets on Stereoboard start from $14.89 at official primary sellers and from $156.51 with listed resale partners. Prices vary by date, city, and seating.

When do Pat Hamilton tickets go on sale?

Tickets for Pat Hamilton are on sale now across the listed dates. Open individual dates above for full ticket details.

Planning Your Visit

Where can I find hotels for Pat Hamilton shows?

Hotel and accommodation options are listed on each individual event page. Open a date from the listings above to compare hotels near that venue on our map.

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Pat Hamilton tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Pat Hamilton tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Pat Hamilton

Loading comments…