Skip to content
Stereoboard

Karen Dio Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

About Karen Dio

Karen Dio


Karen Dio upcoming events

Karen Dio Tour Dates

4 upcoming shows

  • UK & Ireland 4 events
  • SEP 12
    SAT
    Brighton UK
    Green Door Store
    Tour Fugaz Tour
    View Event
  • SEP 9
    WED
    London UK
    100 Club
    Tour Fugaz Tour
    View Event
  • SEP 8
    TUE
    Manchester UK
    Deaf Institute
    Tour Fugaz Tour
    View Event
  • SEP 7
    MON
    Glasgow UK
    King Tuts
    Tour Fugaz Tour
    View Event

Need Any Help?

Karen Dio FAQ & Information

Tour Information

How many Karen Dio shows are scheduled?

Karen Dio currently has 4 upcoming shows listed on Stereoboard between Sep 7 - 12 2026. See the listings above for individual dates and venues.

In which cities will Karen Dio be playing?

Karen Dio shows include Glasgow, Manchester, London, and Brighton. Open a date above for venue details and tickets.

What tour is Karen Dio on?

Karen Dio is currently touring on the Fugaz Tour. See the listings above for dates and venues.

What songs are Karen Dio expected to play at these shows?
Karen Dio usually perform their most popular and commercially successful songs at live shows, these may include the following tracks:
  • Sick Ride
  • Stupid
  • Free Yourself
  • My World
  • So Funny
  • Cut Your Hair

Ticket Support

How much are Karen Dio tickets?

Karen Dio tickets on Stereoboard start from $22.33 at official primary sellers. Prices vary by date, city, and seating.

When do Karen Dio tickets go on sale?

Tickets for Karen Dio are on sale now across the listed dates. Open individual dates above for full ticket details.

Planning Your Visit

Where can I find hotels for Karen Dio shows?

Hotel and accommodation options are listed on each individual event page. Open a date from the listings above to compare hotels near that venue on our map.

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Karen Dio tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Karen Dio tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Karen Dio

Loading comments…