Skip to content
Stereoboard

Infinity Song Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Indie Indie Pop Soft Rock

About Infinity Song

Infinity Song

Infinity Song


Infinity Song upcoming events

Infinity Song Tour Dates

2 upcoming shows

  • Australia & NZ 2 events
  • SEP 16
    WED
    Auckland New Zealand
    Tuning Fork
    View Event
  • SEP 12
    SAT
    Camperdown Australia
    Manning Bar
    View Event

Artist videos

Infinity Song Official Music Videos

Watch selected official music videos before you book tickets.

Infinity Song - Everything Is Gonna Be Alright (Official Music Video)

Sep 3 2020 · 665.6K views · 3:31

Watch On YouTube

INFINITY SONG - One Foot Out (Official Visualizer)

Apr 28 · 349.7K views · 2:43

Watch On YouTube

INFINITY SONG - Sayonara (Official Visualizer)

Jun 12 · 342K views · 3:06

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - Metamorphosis (Official Visualizer)

Oct 20 2023 · 341.9K views · 4:31

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - Slow Burn (Official Visualizer)

Oct 20 2023 · 325.4K views · 3:22

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - Sinking Boat (Official Visualizer)

Jun 14 2024 · 271.3K views · 2:57

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - Hater's Anthem (Official Visualizer)

Aug 25 2023 · 173.8K views · 2:52

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - I Want You Back (Official Visualizer)

Jun 14 2024 · 127.4K views · 3:03

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - The Sunshine (Official Visualizer)

Jun 14 2024 · 95.8K views · 3:55

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - Pink Sky (Official Visualizer)

Oct 20 2023 · 85.9K views · 4:17

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - I Don’t Feel No Way Tired (Official Visualizer)

Oct 20 2023 · 64.4K views · 4:16

Watch On YouTube

Infinity Song - London Foxes (Official Visualizer)

Jun 27 2025 · 63.5K views · 2:36

Watch On YouTube

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

Infinity Song FAQ & Information

Tour Information

How many Infinity Song shows are scheduled?

Infinity Song currently has 2 upcoming shows listed on Stereoboard between Sep 12 - 16 2026. See the listings above for individual dates and venues.

In which cities will Infinity Song be playing?

Infinity Song shows include Camperdown and Auckland. Open a date above for venue details and tickets.

What songs are Infinity Song expected to play at these shows?
Infinity Song usually perform their most popular and commercially successful songs at live shows, these may include the following tracks:
  • Hater's Anthem
  • Sinking Boat
  • Metamorphosis
  • Lotus
  • Slow Burn
  • Hurricane

Ticket Support

When do Infinity Song tickets go on sale?

Tickets for Infinity Song are on sale now across the listed dates. Open individual dates above for full ticket details.

Planning Your Visit

Where can I find hotels for Infinity Song shows?

Hotel and accommodation options are listed on each individual event page. Open a date from the listings above to compare hotels near that venue on our map.

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Infinity Song tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Infinity Song tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Infinity Song

Loading comments…