Skip to content
Stereoboard

Anderson Paak Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Hip Hop Contemporary RnB Rap

About Anderson Paak

Anderson Paak

Anderson Paak


Anderson Paak upcoming events

Anderson Paak Tour Dates

13 upcoming shows

  • North America 13 events
  • AUG 29
    SAT
    Pittsburgh PA United States
    Acrisure Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 1
    TUE
    Philadelphia PA United States
    Lincoln Financial Field
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 5
    SAT
    Foxborough MA United States
    Gillette Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 9
    WED
    Indianapolis IN United States
    Lucas Oil Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 12
    SAT
    Tampa FL United States
    Raymond James Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 16
    WED
    New Orleans LA United States
    Caesars Superdome
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 19
    SAT
    Miami FL United States
    Hard Rock Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 23
    WED
    San Antonio TX United States
    Alamodome
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • SEP 26
    SAT
    Colorado Springs CO United States
    Falcon Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • OCT 3
    SAT
    Los Angeles CA United States
    SoFi Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • OCT 2
    FRI
    Los Angeles CA United States
    SoFi Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • OCT 10
    SAT
    Santa Clara CA United States
    Levi's Stadium
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event
  • OCT 14
    WED
    Vancouver Canada
    BC Place
    Tour The Romantic Tour
    Supporting Bruno Mars
    View Event

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

Anderson Paak FAQ & Information

Tour Information

How many Anderson Paak shows are scheduled?

Anderson Paak currently has 13 upcoming shows listed on Stereoboard between Aug 29 - Oct 14 2026. See the listings above for individual dates and venues.

In which cities will Anderson Paak be playing?

Anderson Paak shows in North America include Pittsburgh, Philadelphia, Foxborough, Indianapolis, Tampa, New Orleans, Miami, San Antonio, Colorado Springs, Los Angeles, Santa Clara, and Vancouver. Open a date above for venue details and tickets.

Ticket Support

How much are Anderson Paak tickets?

We are waiting for Face Value Ticket prices to be confirmed from official sellers. Resale tickets for Anderson Paak on Stereoboard start from $131.55 with listed marketplace partners.

When do Anderson Paak tickets go on sale?

North America tickets for Anderson Paak are on sale now. Open individual dates above for full ticket details.

Planning Your Visit

Where can I find hotels for Anderson Paak shows?

Hotel and accommodation options are listed on each individual event page. Open a date from the listings above to compare hotels near that venue on our map.

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Anderson Paak tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Anderson Paak tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Artist news

Latest News

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Anderson Paak

Loading comments…