Skip to content
Stereoboard

Westside Cowboy Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Rock Alternative Rock Post Punk

About Westside Cowboy

Westside Cowboy

Westside Cowboy


Westside Cowboy upcoming events

Westside Cowboy Tour Dates

14 upcoming shows

  • North America
  • Sorry no dates currently scheduled in this region

    to get notified when Westside Cowboy confirms new shows in North America

  • UK & Ireland 14 events
  • SEP 3
    THU
    Nottingham UK
    Rough Trade Nottingham
    Tour Record Store Tour
    View Event
  • SEP 4
    FRI
    Glasgow UK
    Assai Records
    Tour Record Store Tour
    View Event
  • SEP 24
    THU
    Dublin Ireland
    Whelans
    View Event
  • SEP 29
    TUE
    Cardiff UK
    Tramshed
    View Event
  • NOV 24
    TUE
    Glasgow UK
    St Lukes
    View Event
  • NOV 25
    WED
    Newcastle Upon Tyne UK
    University
    View Event
  • NOV 26
    THU
    Sheffield UK
    Crookes Social Club
    View Event
  • NOV 27
    FRI
    Leeds UK
    Irish Centre
    View Event
  • NOV 29
    SUN
    Birmingham UK
    XOYO
    View Event
  • NOV 30
    MON
    Southampton UK
    1865
    View Event
  • DEC 1
    TUE
    Brighton UK
    Chalk
    View Event
  • DEC 2
    WED
    London UK
    O2 Forum
    View Event
  • DEC 4
    FRI
    Bristol UK
    Electric Bristol
    View Event
  • DEC 5
    SAT
    Manchester UK
    Albert Hall
    View Event

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

Westside Cowboy FAQ & Information

Tour Information

How many Westside Cowboy shows are scheduled?

Westside Cowboy currently has 14 upcoming shows listed on Stereoboard between Sep 3 - Dec 5 2026. See the listings above for individual dates and venues.

In which cities will Westside Cowboy be playing?

Westside Cowboy shows include Nottingham, Glasgow, Dublin, Cardiff, Newcastle Upon Tyne, Sheffield, Leeds, Birmingham, Southampton, Brighton, London, and Bristol and 1 more. Open a date above for venue details and tickets.

What tour is Westside Cowboy on?

Westside Cowboy is currently touring on the Record Store Tour. See the listings above for dates and venues.

Ticket Support

How much are Westside Cowboy tickets?

Westside Cowboy tickets on Stereoboard start from $25.31 at official primary sellers and from $138.64 with listed resale partners. Prices vary by date, city, and seating.

When do Westside Cowboy tickets go on sale?

Tickets for Westside Cowboy are on sale now across the listed dates. Open individual dates above for full ticket details.

Planning Your Visit

Where can I find hotels for Westside Cowboy shows?

Hotel and accommodation options are listed on each individual event page. Open a date from the listings above to compare hotels near that venue on our map.

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Westside Cowboy tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Westside Cowboy tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Artist news

Latest News

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Westside Cowboy

Loading comments…