Skip to content
Stereoboard

Rochelle Jordan Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

RnB R&B

About Rochelle Jordan

Rochelle Jordan

Rochelle Jordan

Rochelle Jordan is a singer-songwriter from Toronto, Canada.

She has released four albums to date, with the most recent being 'Play With The Changes' in 2021.

Rochelle Jordan has shows in London and Dublin in the diary for July 2023.


Rochelle Jordan upcoming events

Rochelle Jordan Tour Dates

9 upcoming shows

  • North America 9 events
  • SEP 29
    TUE
    Atlanta GA United States
    Coca Cola Roxy
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • SEP 30
    WED
    Orlando FL United States
    House of Blues
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • OCT 1
    THU
    St. Petersburg FL United States
    Jannus Live
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • OCT 6
    TUE
    Oklahoma City OK United States
    Criterion
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • OCT 12
    MON
    St Louis MO United States
    Pageant
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • OCT 13
    TUE
    Milwaukee WI United States
    Landmark Credit Union Live
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • OCT 14
    WED
    Nashville TN United States
    Truth
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • OCT 16
    FRI
    Detroit MI United States
    Fillmore
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event
  • OCT 17
    SAT
    Chicago IL United States
    Aragon Ballroom
    Tour Loveland Tour
    Supporting Suki Waterhouse
    View Event

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

Rochelle Jordan FAQ & Information

Tour Information

How many Rochelle Jordan shows are scheduled?

Rochelle Jordan currently has 9 upcoming shows listed on Stereoboard between Sep 29 - Oct 17 2026. See the listings above for individual dates and venues.

In which cities will Rochelle Jordan be playing?

Rochelle Jordan shows in North America include Atlanta, Orlando, St. Petersburg, Oklahoma City, St Louis, Milwaukee, Nashville, Detroit, and Chicago. Open a date above for venue details and tickets.

Ticket Support

How much are Rochelle Jordan tickets?

We are waiting for Face Value Ticket prices to be confirmed from official sellers. Resale tickets for Rochelle Jordan on Stereoboard start from $37.86 with listed marketplace partners.

When do Rochelle Jordan tickets go on sale?

North America tickets for Rochelle Jordan are on sale now. Open individual dates above for full ticket details.

Planning Your Visit

Where can I find hotels for Rochelle Jordan shows?

Hotel and accommodation options are listed on each individual event page. Open a date from the listings above to compare hotels near that venue on our map.

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Rochelle Jordan tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Rochelle Jordan tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Rochelle Jordan

Loading comments…