RnB
Dec 1 2026
Doja Cat
New York
Madison Square Garden
Rachel Chinouriri at New York Bowery Ballroom
Stereoboard member?
Login now or create an account.
Get Rachel Chinouriri tour alerts
Leave your email address and country and we'll let you know when Rachel Chinouriri announces new dates. We'll create your free account and email you a verification link.
Ticket sale timeline
On sale Jul 31 2026, 10:00am
Event Aug 31 2026, 7:00pm
Tickets for Rachel Chinouriri in New York
More Rachel Chinouriri datesPrice watch
Track Resale Ticket Prices
Set a Price Alert and we'll email you when the lowest resale price reaches your target.
Price history will appear here after the next daily resale price snapshot.
Price Alert
Rachel Chinouriri
Monday August 31 2026
NEW YORK BOWERY BALLROOM
Adjust the slider below to set the price at which you would like to get notified, enter your details and click Notify Me.
* Prices are indicative only and can vary based on venue section, availability and demand. Check ticket sellers' site to confirm current prices.
Important Information - Please Read
Stereoboard is FREE to use. When you buy a ticket we may receive a commission. Prices shown include fees, unless stated and prices can change based on demand & availability. We take no responsibility for any differences in price, or accuracy, displayed here and those on external ticket sites.
Our listings are provided for information purposes only. We are unable to verify the accuracy of data provided to us. You should check the event and artist details on the ticket sellers' site is as expected before making a purchase. Report An Error
Line-up
Artists Appearing At This Event
Venue information
Where Can I Stay Near New York Bowery Ballroom?
Staying the night in New York? Find somewhere near Bowery Ballroom for this Rachel Chinouriri show. Book Your (Fully Refundable) Concert Hotel Today!
Address: 6 Delancey St., New York, NY
More Events To Check Out in New York
RnB
Dec 1 2026
Doja Cat
New York
Madison Square Garden
RnB
Sep 13 2026
Bryson Tiller
New York
Madison Square Garden
RnB
Oct 10 2026
Steve Lacy
New York
Radio City Music Hall
RnB
Aug 28 2026
Ella Mai
New York
Radio City Music Hall
RnB
Oct 1 2026
Buddy Guy
New York
Radio City Music Hall
RnB
Sep 30 2026
Jacob Collier
New York
Carnegie Hall
RnB
Sep 23 2026
Corinne Bailey Rae
New York
Irving Plaza
RnB
Nov 18 2026
Ezra Collective
New York
Webster Hall
Rock
Sep 12 2026
Gary Clark Jr
New York
Beacon Theatre
Pop
Sep 29 2026
Tom Jones
New York
Beacon Theatre
Pop
Aug 28 2026
Labrinth
New York
Terminal 5
RnB
Oct 23 2026
Thundercat
New York
Kings Theatre
More Events To Check Out in New York
RnB
Dec 1 2026
Doja Cat
New York
Madison Square Garden
RnB
Sep 13 2026
Bryson Tiller
New York
Madison Square Garden
RnB
Oct 10 2026
Steve Lacy
New York
Radio City Music Hall
RnB
Aug 28 2026
Ella Mai
New York
Radio City Music Hall
RnB
Oct 1 2026
Buddy Guy
New York
Radio City Music Hall
RnB
Sep 30 2026
Jacob Collier
New York
Carnegie Hall
RnB
Sep 23 2026
Corinne Bailey Rae
New York
Irving Plaza
RnB
Nov 18 2026
Ezra Collective
New York
Webster Hall
Rock
Sep 12 2026
Gary Clark Jr
New York
Beacon Theatre
Pop
Sep 29 2026
Tom Jones
New York
Beacon Theatre
Pop
Aug 28 2026
Labrinth
New York
Terminal 5
RnB
Oct 23 2026
Thundercat
New York
Kings Theatre
Need Any Help?
Rachel Chinouriri in New York FAQ & Information
Event Details
When and where is the Rachel Chinouriri show?
This show is on Aug 31 2026 at New York Bowery Ballroom. See the event details and ticket listings above for the latest availability.
What time does the show start?
This show is scheduled to start at 7:00pm.
Who is supporting Rachel Chinouriri at this show?
Support acts for this Rachel Chinouriri show have not been confirmed yet. Check back closer to the date for updates.
Are there age restrictions or important notes for this event?
State or Federal forms of ID will be required for entry.
Ticket Support
When do Rachel Chinouriri tickets go on sale for this show?
Tickets for this show are on sale now. They went on sale on Friday July 31 2026, 10:00am (venue local time). Check the ticket listings above for live availability from official sellers.
How much are Rachel Chinouriri tickets for this show?
We are waiting for Face Value Ticket prices to be confirmed from official sellers. Resale tickets for this Rachel Chinouriri show are listed from $53.06 with our marketplace partners above.
Planning Your Visit
Where can I stay near Bowery Ballroom?
Compare hotels and accommodation near Bowery Ballroom using our interactive map in the Venue Information section below.
Buying on Stereoboard
Is it safe to buy Rachel Chinouriri tickets at Stereoboard?
Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Rachel Chinouriri tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.
I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?
Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.
Discussion and Reviews
Leave A Comment - Rachel Chinouriri
Loading comments…