Folk
Sep 4 2026
Jack Johnson
Salt Lake City
Usana Amphitheatre
Paris Paloma at Salt Lake City Rockwell at the Complex
Stereoboard member?
Login now or create an account.
Get Paris Paloma tour alerts
Leave your email address and country and we'll let you know when Paris Paloma announces new dates. We'll create your free account and email you a verification link.
Ticket sale timeline
On sale May 14 2026, 10:00am
Event Sep 29 2026
Tickets for Paris Paloma in Salt Lake City
More Paris Paloma datesMore dates in North America
Price watch
Track Resale Ticket Prices
Set a Price Alert and we'll email you when the lowest resale price reaches your target.
Price history will appear here after the next daily resale price snapshot.
Price Alert
Paris Paloma
Tuesday September 29 2026
SALT LAKE CITY ROCKWELL AT THE COMPLEX
Adjust the slider below to set the price at which you would like to get notified, enter your details and click Notify Me.
* Prices are indicative only and can vary based on venue section, availability and demand. Check ticket sellers' site to confirm current prices.
Important Information - Please Read
Stereoboard is FREE to use. When you buy a ticket we may receive a commission. Prices shown include fees, unless stated and prices can change based on demand & availability. We take no responsibility for any differences in price, or accuracy, displayed here and those on external ticket sites.
Our listings are provided for information purposes only. We are unable to verify the accuracy of data provided to us. You should check the event and artist details on the ticket sellers' site is as expected before making a purchase. Report An Error
Line-up
Artists Appearing At This Event
Venue information
Where Can I Stay Near Salt Lake City Rockwell at the Complex?
Staying the night in Salt Lake City? Find somewhere near Rockwell at the Complex for this Paris Paloma show. Book Your (Fully Refundable) Concert Hotel Today!
Address: 536 West 100 South, Salt Lake City, UT, 84101
More Events To Check Out in Salt Lake City
Folk
Sep 4 2026
Jack Johnson
Salt Lake City
Usana Amphitheatre
Folk
Nov 13 2026
Squirrel Flower
Salt Lake City
Urban Lounge
Pop
May 18 2027
Niall Horan
Salt Lake City
Maverik Center
Folk
Sep 22 2026
Chelsea Wolfe
Salt Lake City
Union Event Centre
Folk
Oct 8 2026
Robert Plant presents Saving Grace
Salt Lake City
Abravanel Hall
More Events To Check Out in Salt Lake City
Folk
Sep 4 2026
Jack Johnson
Salt Lake City
Usana Amphitheatre
Folk
Nov 13 2026
Squirrel Flower
Salt Lake City
Urban Lounge
Pop
May 18 2027
Niall Horan
Salt Lake City
Maverik Center
Folk
Sep 22 2026
Chelsea Wolfe
Salt Lake City
Union Event Centre
Folk
Oct 8 2026
Robert Plant presents Saving Grace
Salt Lake City
Abravanel Hall
Need Any Help?
Paris Paloma in Salt Lake City FAQ & Information
Event Details
When and where is the Paris Paloma show?
This show is on Sep 29 2026 at Salt Lake City Rockwell at the Complex. See the event details and ticket listings above for the latest availability.
What time does the show start?
The start time for this show has not been confirmed yet. Check the event details above and official sellers closer to the date.
Who is supporting Paris Paloma at this show?
Support acts for this Paris Paloma show have not been confirmed yet. Check back closer to the date for updates.
Are there age restrictions or important notes for this event?
No age restrictions or special event notes have been published for this show yet. Check official sellers and the venue for the latest entry rules.
What songs are Paris Paloma expected to play at these shows?
- labour
- the fruits
- It's Called: Freefall
- as good a reason
- notre dame
- Good Boy
- Miyazaki
Ticket Support
When do Paris Paloma tickets go on sale for this show?
Tickets for this show are on sale now. They went on sale on Thursday May 14 2026, 10:00am (venue local time). Check the ticket listings above for live availability from official sellers.
How much are Paris Paloma tickets for this show?
We are waiting for Face Value Ticket prices to be confirmed from official sellers. Resale tickets for this Paris Paloma show are listed from $72.38 with our marketplace partners above.
Are Paris Paloma tickets sold out for this show?
Official primary tickets for this Paris Paloma show are not currently listed on Stereoboard, but resale options from verified partners are still available in the ticket listings above.
Planning Your Visit
Where can I stay near Rockwell at the Complex?
Compare hotels and accommodation near Rockwell at the Complex using our interactive map in the Venue Information section below.
Buying on Stereoboard
Is it safe to buy Paris Paloma tickets at Stereoboard?
Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Paris Paloma tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.
I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?
Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.
Discussion and Reviews
Leave A Comment - Paris Paloma
Loading comments…