Skip to content
Stereoboard

The Gilmour Project Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Other Music Tribute Acts

About The Gilmour Project

The Gilmour Project

The Gilmour Project

The Gilmour Project tribute to Pink Floyd and David Gilmour will tour the UK in February 2024. Catch them live by checking tour dates and ticket information via Stereoboard.


The Gilmour Project upcoming events

The Gilmour Project Tour Dates

0 upcoming shows

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

The Gilmour Project FAQ & Information

Tour Information

Is The Gilmour Project on tour right now?

No upcoming The Gilmour Project dates are listed on Stereoboard right now. Set a tour alert and we will email you when new shows are announced.

Set a tour alert

How can I get notified when The Gilmour Project announces tour dates?

Leave your email address on our tour alert for The Gilmour Project. We will notify you when new dates and ticket on-sales are added to Stereoboard.

Set a tour alert

Ticket Support

Are The Gilmour Project tickets available?

There are no public The Gilmour Project ticket listings while no dates are scheduled on Stereoboard. Set a tour alert to hear about the next on-sale as soon as dates are announced.

Set a tour alert

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy The Gilmour Project tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find The Gilmour Project tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - The Gilmour Project

Loading comments…