Skip to content
Stereoboard

The Cry Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Other Non Music Faith and Religion Special Events

About The Cry

The Cry

The Cry

The Cry is a day of motivation, prayer and worship, curated by Betty King International Ministries and God TV.

The Cry will take over the OVO Arena Wembley on January 7, 2023, featuring Reverend Betty King, Pastor Agu Irukwu, Apostle Paul Manwaring, Bishop John Francis and Tiffany Buhler. Catch them live by checking tour dates and ticket information via Stereoboard.


The Cry upcoming events

The Cry Tour Dates

0 upcoming shows

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

The Cry FAQ & Information

Tour Information

Is The Cry on tour right now?

No upcoming The Cry dates are listed on Stereoboard right now. Set a tour alert and we will email you when new shows are announced.

Set a tour alert

How can I get notified when The Cry announces tour dates?

Leave your email address on our tour alert for The Cry. We will notify you when new dates and ticket on-sales are added to Stereoboard.

Set a tour alert

Ticket Support

Are The Cry tickets available?

There are no public The Cry ticket listings while no dates are scheduled on Stereoboard. Set a tour alert to hear about the next on-sale as soon as dates are announced.

Set a tour alert

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy The Cry tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find The Cry tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - The Cry

Loading comments…