Skip to content
Stereoboard

Gwen Stefani Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Pop 1990s Pop Alternative Pop Pop Vocalist

About Gwen Stefani

Gwen Stefani

Gwen Stefani


Gwen Stefani upcoming events

Gwen Stefani Tour Dates

0 upcoming shows

Artist videos

Gwen Stefani Official Music Videos

Watch selected official music videos before you book tickets.

Gwen Stefani - The Sweet Escape ft. Akon

Dec 14 2009 · 250M views · 4:07

Watch On YouTube

Gwen Stefani - Rich Girl (Official Music Video) ft. Eve

Oct 8 2009 · 209.1M views · 4:06

Watch On YouTube

Gwen Stefani - Hollaback Girl (Dirty Version)

Nov 23 2009 · 96.9M views · 3:28

Watch On YouTube

Gwen Stefani - You Make It Feel Like Christmas (Official Music Video) ft. Blake Shelton

Nov 20 2018 · 46.8M views · 3:04

Watch On YouTube

Gwen Stefani - Wind It Up (Official Music Video)

Dec 14 2009 · 29M views · 3:09

Watch On YouTube

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

Gwen Stefani FAQ & Information

Tour Information

Is Gwen Stefani on tour right now?

No upcoming Gwen Stefani dates are listed on Stereoboard right now. Set a tour alert and we will email you when new shows are announced.

Set a tour alert

How can I get notified when Gwen Stefani announces tour dates?

Leave your email address on our tour alert for Gwen Stefani. We will notify you when new dates and ticket on-sales are added to Stereoboard.

Set a tour alert

When did Gwen Stefani last play live?

The most recent Gwen Stefani show listed on Stereoboard was on Thursday July 16 at Bell Stage, Quebec City.

Where does Gwen Stefani usually tour?

Based on archived Stereoboard listings, Gwen Stefani has most often played in Quebec City.

What songs are Gwen Stefani expected to play at live shows?
Gwen Stefani usually perform their most popular and commercially successful songs at live shows, these may include the following tracks:
  • The Sweet Escape
  • Hollaback Girl
  • Rich Girl
  • Luxurious
  • What You Waiting For?
  • Cool
  • Wind It Up
  • 4 in the Morning

Ticket Support

Are Gwen Stefani tickets available?

There are no public Gwen Stefani ticket listings while no dates are scheduled on Stereoboard. Set a tour alert to hear about the next on-sale as soon as dates are announced.

Set a tour alert

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Gwen Stefani tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Gwen Stefani tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Gwen Stefani

Loading comments…