Skip to content
Stereoboard

Cheap Meat Tickets, Tour Dates and Events

Rock

About Cheap Meat

Cheap Meat

Cheap Meat

Cheap Meat are a rock band consisting of Ross Drummond, Peter Hakola and Matt Rebeiro.

Formed in 2013, the band signed to Hassle Records in 2015 and released their debut EP, ' 'The Parts That Show' in March 2016.

Catch them live by checking out the tour dates and concert ticket information below on Stereoboard.


Cheap Meat upcoming events

Cheap Meat Tour Dates

0 upcoming shows

Similar artists

You May Also Like

Need Any Help?

Cheap Meat FAQ & Information

Tour Information

Is Cheap Meat on tour right now?

No upcoming Cheap Meat dates are listed on Stereoboard right now. Set a tour alert and we will email you when new shows are announced.

Set a tour alert

How can I get notified when Cheap Meat announces tour dates?

Leave your email address on our tour alert for Cheap Meat. We will notify you when new dates and ticket on-sales are added to Stereoboard.

Set a tour alert

Ticket Support

Are Cheap Meat tickets available?

There are no public Cheap Meat ticket listings while no dates are scheduled on Stereoboard. Set a tour alert to hear about the next on-sale as soon as dates are announced.

Set a tour alert

Buying on Stereoboard

Is it safe to buy Cheap Meat tickets at Stereoboard?

Stereoboard does not sell tickets directly. We compare official primary sellers and trusted resale partners so you can find Cheap Meat tickets at face value or from verified marketplaces listed on each event page.

I can no longer make it. What is the refund policy?

Tickets are generally non-refundable. Contact your ticket seller directly for help. You may be able to resell through an official fan-to-fan partner listed on the event page, such as Twickets or Ticketmaster Resale, subject to the seller’s terms.

Discussion and Reviews

Leave A Comment - Cheap Meat

Loading comments…